Link to NCBI Front Page Taxonomy Logo
Entrez PubMed Nucleotide Protein Genome Structure PMC Taxonomy BioCollections
   
Taxonomy browser (Salmonella enterica)

Salmonella enterica

Taxonomy ID: 28901 (for references in articles please use NCBI:txid28901)
current name
Salmonella enterica (ex Kauffmann and Edwards 1952) Le Minor and Popoff 1987
type strain of Salmonella enterica: ATCC:43971, CCUG:42060, CIP:60.62, NBRC:13245, NCIMB:11450, NCTC:12416, personal::LT2, DSM:17058, ATCC:700720, SGSC:1412
not considered type of Salmonella enterica: ATCC:13076, NCTC:12694
homotypic synonym:
"Salmonella enterica" Kauffmann and Edwards 1952, effective name 1)
includes:
Salmonella sp. OH-18-21765
Salmonella sp. 22OH10_CL01-S1
Salmonella sp. 22OH12_PC07-S1
Salmonella sp. 23OH01_CG01-S1
Salmonella sp. 23OH01_GT01-S1
Salmonella sp. 23OH01_GT02-S1
Salmonella sp. 23OH02_GT02-S1
Salmonella sp. 23OH04_CG01-S1
Salmonella sp. 23OH05_CB01-S1
Salmonella sp. 23OH06_CG01-S1
Salmonella sp. 23OH06_CH01-S1
Salmonella sp. AMC 200
Salmonella sp. AMC 238
Salmonella sp. AMC 239
Salmonella sp. AMC 240
Salmonella sp. AMC 253
Salmonella sp. AMC 257
Salmonella sp. AMC 265
Salmonella sp. AMC 266
Salmonella sp. AMC 267
Salmonella sp. AMC 268
Salmonella sp. AMC 270
Salmonella sp. AMC 28
Salmonella sp. AMC 289
Salmonella sp. OH-18-22026
Salmonella sp. OH-18-22045
Salmonella sp. 23OH06_GT01-S1
Salmonella sp. 23OH07_CB02-S1
Salmonella sp. 23OH07_GT04-S1
Salmonella sp. 23OH08_CG01-S1
Salmonella sp. 23OH10_CB03-S1
Salmonella sp. 23OH10_CG01-S1
Salmonella sp. AMC 291
Salmonella sp. AMC 294
Salmonella sp. AMC 299
Salmonella sp. AMC 301
Salmonella sp. AMC 327
Salmonella sp. AMC 90
Salmonella sp. FDA00013420
Salmonella sp. FDA00013433
Salmonella sp. FDA00013434
Salmonella sp. FDA00013435
Salmonella sp. FDA00013436
Salmonella sp. FDA00013437
Salmonella sp. FDA00013438
Salmonella sp. FDA00013439
Salmonella sp. FDA00013440
Salmonella sp. FDA00013468
Salmonella sp. FDA00013469
Salmonella sp. FDA00013470
Salmonella sp. FDA00013495
Salmonella sp. FDA00013496
Salmonella sp. FDA00013499
Salmonella sp. FDA00013500
Salmonella sp. FDA00013513
Salmonella sp. FDA00013514
Salmonella sp. FDA00013515
Salmonella sp. FDA00013516
Salmonella sp. FDA00013517
Salmonella sp. FDA00013518
Salmonella sp. FDA00013519
Salmonella sp. FDA00013520
Salmonella sp. FDA00013521
Salmonella sp. FDA00013522
Salmonella sp. FDA00013523
Salmonella sp. FDA00013524
Salmonella sp. FDA00013525
Salmonella sp. FDA00013526
Salmonella sp. FDA00013597
Salmonella sp. HC-257
Salmonella sp. IA1-174
Salmonella sp. MH3-A1
Salmonella sp. MH3-A2
Salmonella sp. MH3-A3
Salmonella sp. MH3-C
Salmonella sp. MH3-D1
Salmonella sp. MH3-D2
Salmonella sp. MH3-D3
Salmonella sp. MH3-D4
Salmonella sp. MH3-Z1
Salmonella sp. MH3-Z2
Salmonella sp. MH4-A2
Salmonella sp. MH4-A3
Salmonella sp. MH4-A4
Salmonella sp. MH4-Z2
Salmonella sp. NYVetLIRN-85
Salmonella sp. NYVetLIRN-86
Salmonella sp. NYVetLIRN-87
Salmonella sp. NYVetLIRN-88
Salmonella sp. OH-18-15149
Salmonella sp. OH-18-15334
Salmonella sp. OH-18-15363
Salmonella sp. OH-18-16886
Salmonella sp. OH-18-16934
Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-1
Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-10
Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-11
Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-12
Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-13
Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-14
Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-15
Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-2
Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-3
Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-4
Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-5
Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-6
Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-7
Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-8
Salmonella sp. OH-18-18132-9
Salmonella sp. OH-18-18281-1
Salmonella sp. OH-18-18281-2
Salmonella sp. OH-18-18411
Salmonella sp. OH-18-18446
Salmonella sp. OH-18-18447
Salmonella sp. OH-18-18941
Salmonella sp. OH-18-19201
Salmonella sp. OH-18-19951-1
Salmonella sp. OH-18-20073-2T
Salmonella sp. OH-18-20117-1
Salmonella sp. OH-18-20132-7
Salmonella sp. OH-18-20225-1-S
Salmonella sp. OH-18-20225-2-S
Salmonella sp. OH-18-20299-1
Salmonella sp. OH-18-20299-2
Salmonella sp. OH-18-20299-3
Salmonella sp. OH-18-20299-4
Salmonella sp. OH-18-20299-5
Salmonella sp. OH-18-20299-6
Salmonella sp. OH-18-20299-7
Salmonella sp. OH-18-20299-8
Salmonella sp. OH-18-20386
Salmonella sp. OH-18-20895
Salmonella sp. OH-18-20897
Salmonella sp. OH-18-21102
Salmonella sp. OH-18-21112
Salmonella sp. OH-18-21175
Salmonella sp. OH-18-21493-S
Salmonella sp. OH-18-21628
Salmonella sp. OH-18-21629
Salmonella sp. OH-18-21865-2
Salmonella sp. OH-18-22168
Salmonella sp. OH-18-22269-1
Salmonella sp. OH-18-22479
Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-LA-TX-0007
Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-LA-TX-0008
Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-LA-TX-0009
Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-MS-0001
Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-MS-0002
Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-MS-0003
Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-NJ-0001
Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-UP-NBC-0001
Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-UP-NBC-0004
Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-UP-NBC-0005
Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-UP-NBC-0006
Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-NY-UP-NBC-0007
Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-IN-0001
Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-IN-0002
Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-IN-0003
Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-IN-0005
Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-IN-0007
Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-WA-0012
Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-WA-0013
Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-WA-0014
Salmonella sp. SAL-18-VL-OH-WA-0017
Salmonella sp. TTU_251
Salmonella sp. TTU_258
Salmonella sp. TTU_262
Salmonella sp. TTU_264
Salmonella sp. TTU_265
Salmonella sp. TTU_266
Salmonella sp. TTU_267
Salmonella sp. TTU_269
Salmonella sp. TTU_274
Salmonella sp. TTU_279
Salmonella sp. TTU_282
Salmonella sp. TTU_284
Salmonella sp. TTU_287
Salmonella sp. TTU_289
Salmonella sp. TTU_297
Salmonella sp. TTU_298
Salmonella sp. TTU_299
Salmonella sp. TTU_303
Salmonella sp. TTU_304
Salmonella sp. TTU_305
Salmonella sp. TTU_306
Salmonella sp. TTU_307
Salmonella sp. TTU_308
Salmonella sp. TTU_309
Salmonella sp. TTU_310
Salmonella sp. TTU_311
Salmonella sp. TTU_312
Salmonella sp. TTU_313
Salmonella sp. TTU_314
Salmonella sp. TTU_315
Salmonella sp. TTU_316
Salmonella sp. TTU_317
Salmonella sp. TTU_318
Salmonella sp. TTU_319
Salmonella sp. TTU_320
Salmonella sp. TTU_321
Salmonella sp. TTU_322
Salmonella sp. TTU_323
Salmonella sp. TTU_324
Salmonella sp. TTU_325
Salmonella sp. TTU_326
Salmonella sp. TTU_327
Salmonella sp. TTU_328
Salmonella sp. TTU_329
Salmonella sp. TTU_330
Salmonella sp. TTU_331
Salmonella sp. TTU_332
Salmonella sp. TTU_333
Salmonella sp. TTU_334
Salmonella sp. TTU_335
Salmonella sp. TTU_338
Salmonella sp. TTU_345
Salmonella sp. TTU_352
Salmonella sp. TTU_353
Salmonella sp. TTU_357
Salmonella sp. TTU_358
Salmonella sp. TTU_359
Salmonella sp. TXACF1801691
Salmonella sp. Z-172
Salmonella sp. ZH-248
NCBI BLAST name: enterobacteria
Rank: species
Genetic code: Translation table 11 (Bacterial, Archaeal and Plant Plastid)
Other names:
heterotypic synonym
"Bacillus cholerae-suis" Smith 1894, effective name 2)
heterotypic synonym
Salmonella choleraesuis corrig. (Smith 1894) Weldin 1927 (Approved Lists 1980), nom. approb. 3) in [Skerman VBD et al. (1980)]
type strain of Salmonella choleraesuis corrig.: ATCC:13312, DSM:14846, CIP:55.133, NCTC:5735, JCM:1651, CECT:915, CIP:58.57, NBRC:105684
heterotypic synonym
Salmonella cholerae-suis
heterotypic synonym
Salmonella enterica ser. choleraesuis
Lineage( full )
cellular organisms; Bacteria; Pseudomonadota; Gammaproteobacteria; Enterobacterales; Enterobacteriaceae; Salmonella
   Entrez records   
Database name Subtree links Direct links Links from type
Nucleotide 4,034,638 1,761,032 2,166
Protein 50,261,974 5,992,080 -
Structure 1,405 110 -
Genome 1 1 -
Popset 526 193 -
Conserved Domains 120 57 -
GEO Datasets 6,654 639 -
PubMed Central 76,233 42,312 -
Gene 205,587 673 -
SRA Experiments 669,947 393,690 -
Protein Clusters 8,970 8,970 -
Identical Protein Groups 10,172,063 6,734,315 -
BioProject 5,280 1,046 -
BioSample 695,247 401,805 568
Assembly 537,243 314,886 -
PubChem BioAssay 5,983 202 -
Taxonomy 3,683 1 -

Notes:

Comments and References:

Skerman VBD et al. (1980)
Skerman, V.B.D., McGowan, V., and Sneath, P.H.A. "Approved Lists of Bacterial Names." Intl. J. Syst. Bacteriol. (1980) 30(1):225-420.
Lapage SP et al. (1992) (reference with type strain information)
Lapage, S.P., Sneath, P.H.A., Lessel, E.F., Skerman, V.B.D., Seeliger, H.P.R., and Clark, W.A. "International Code of Nomenclature of Bacteria (1990 revision)." American Society for Microbiology, Washington, D.C. (1992). [No PubMed record available.]
Smith T (1894)
Smith, T. "The hog-cholera group of bacteria." U. S. Bur. Anim. Ind. Bull. (1894) 6:6-40. [No PubMed record available.]
JUDICIAL OPINION 80 (2005)
Judicial Commision of the International Committee on Systematics of Prokaryotes: "The type species of the genus Salmonella Lignieres 1900 is Salmonella enterica (ex Kauffmann and Edwards 1952) Le Minor and Popoff 1987, with the type strain LT2T, and conservation of the epithet enterica in Salmonella enterica over all earlier epithets that may be applied to this species. Opinion 80 ." Int. J. Syst. Evol. Microbiol. (2005) 55:519-520.
Tindall BJ et al. (2005)
Tindall, B.J., Grimont, P.A.D., Garrity, G.M., and Euzeby, J.P. "Nomenclature and taxonomy of the genus Salmonella." Int. J. Syst. Evol. Microbiol. (2005) 55:521-524.
Kauffmann F & Edwards PR (1952)
Kauffmann, F., and Edwards, P.R. "Classification and nomenclature of Enterobacteriaceae." Int. Bull. Bacteriol. Nomencl. Taxon. (1952) 2:2-8. [No PubMed record available.]
Hill LR et al. (1984) (reference relating to orthographic revision)
Hill, L.R., Skerman, V.B.D., and Sneath, P.H.A. "Corrigenda to the Approved Lists of Bacterial Names edited for the International Committee on Systematic Bacteriology." Int. J. Syst. Bacteriol. (1984) 34(4):508-511. [No PubMed record available.]
Farmer JJ (1983) (reference relating to orthographic revision)
Farmer III, J.J. "Correction of four specific epithets that are hyphenated in the Approved Lists." Int. J. Syst. Bacteriol. (1983) 33:425. [No PubMed record available.]
Le Minor L & Popoff MY (1987)
Le Minor, L., and Popoff, M.Y. "Request for an Opinion. Designation of Salmonella enterica sp. nov., nom. rev., as the type and only species of the genus Salmonella." Int. J. Syst. Bacteriol. (1987) 37:465-468. [No PubMed record available.]
Howey RT et al. (1990)
Howey, R.T., Lock, C.M., and Moore, L.V.H. "Subspecies names automatically created by Rule 46." Int. J. Syst. Bacteriol. (1990) 40:317-319. [No PubMed record available.]
Euzeby JP (1999)
Euzeby, J.P. "Revised Salmonella nomenclature: designation of Salmonella enterica (ex Kauffmann and Edwards 1952) Le Minor and Popoff 1987 sp. nov., nom. rev. as the neotype species of the genus Salmonella Lignieres 1900 (approved lists 1980), rejection of the name Salmonella choleraesuis (Smith 1894) Weldin 1927 (approved lists 1980), and conservation of the name Salmonella typhi (Schroeter 1886) Warren and Scott 1930 (approved lists 1980). Request for an opinion." Int. J. Syst. Bacteriol. (1999) 49:927-930.
image:Salmonella enterica
Wayne LG et al. (1994)
Wayne, L.G. "Actions of the Judicial Commission of the International Committee on Systematic Bacteriology on requests for opinions published between January 1985 and July 1993." Int. J. Syst. Bacteriol. (1994) 44:177-178. [No PubMed record available.]
Weldin JC (1927)
Weldin, J.C. "The colon-typhoid group of bacteria and related forms. Relationships and classification. " Iowa State J. Sci. (1927) 1:121-197. [No PubMed record available.]
Yabuuchi E & Ezaki T (2000)
Yabuuchi, E., and Ezaki, T. "Arguments against the replacement of type species of the genus Salmonella from Salmonella choleraesuis to 'Salmonella enterica' and the creation of the term 'neotype species', and for conservation of Salmonella choleraesuis."Int. J. Syst. Evol. Microbiol. (2000) 50:1693-1694.

External Information Resources (NCBI LinkOut)

LinkOut Subject LinkOut Provider
Salmonella enterica meta-databases BacDive
58 records from this provider organism-specific BioCyc
19 records from this provider organism-specific Genomes On Line Database
Show Biotic Interactions taxonomy/phylogenetic Global Biotic Interactions
Salmonella enterica culture/stock collections Global Catalogue of Microorganisms
Related Immune Epitope Information gene/protein/disease-specific Immune Epitope Database and Analysis Resource
156 records from this provider organism-specific Integrated Microbial Genomes
Salmonella enterica taxonomy/phylogenetic Lifemap
OMA taxonomy/phylogenetic OMA Browser: Orthologous MAtrix
Wikipedia taxonomy/phylogenetic iPhylo
Notes:
Groups interested in participating in the LinkOut program should visit the LinkOut home page.
A list of our current non-bibliographic LinkOut providers can be found here.

Information from sequence entries

Organism modifiers

To hide organism modifiers click here
strain
00-5500562 [1 1] 00-5500713 [1 1] 000207-A [1 1 1] 000207-B [1 1 1]
000207-C [1 1 1] 000207-D [1 1 1] 000207-E [1 1 1] 000207-F [1 1 1]
000207-G [1 1 1] 000207-H [1 1 1] 000207-R1 [1 1 1] 000207-R2 [1 1 1]
000207-R3 [1 1 1] 000207-R4 [1 1 1] 000207-R5 [1 1 1] 000208-A [1 1 1]
000208-B [1 1 1] 000208-C [1 1 1] 000208-D [1 1 1] 000208-E [1 1 1]
000208-F [1 1 1] 000208-G [1 1 1] 000208-R1 [1 1 1] 000208-R2 [1 1 1]
000208-R3 [1 1 1] 000208-R4 [1 1 1] 003_2014 [1 1 1] 004791-B1 [1 1 1]
004_2014 [1 1 1] 006_2014 [1 1 1] 007_2014 [1 1 1] 008_2014 [1 1 1]
01-0632 [1 1 1] 01001 [1 2 79] 010223RB1 [1 1 1] 010223RH1 [1 1 1]
010223RX1 [1 1 1] 010223TX1 [1 1 1] 010323RB1 [1 1 1] 010523TH1 [1 1 1]
010523TX1 [1 1 1] 010621RB1 [1 1 1] 010621RH1 [1 1 1] 010621RX1 [1 1 1]
010621TX4 [1 1 1] 010622RX1 [1 1 1] 010623RX1 [1 1 1] 010631RX2 [1 1 1]
010633RX3 [1 1 1] 010711RB1 [1 1 1] 010711RH1 [1 1 1] 010711RX1 [1 1 1]
010712RH1 [1 1 1] 010712RX1 [1 1 1] 010713RB1 [1 1 1] 010713RH1 [1 1 1]
010713RX1 [1 1 1] 010721RB1 [1 1 1] 010722RX1 [1 1 1] 010723RB1 [1 1 1]
01074 [1 1] 01078 [1 1] 010811RX2 [1 1 1] 010812RH1 [1 1 1]
010812RX2 [1 1 1] 010813RX2 [1 1 1] 010821RB1 [1 1 1] 010821RH1 [1 1 1]
010821RX3 [1 1 1] 010822RB2 [1 1 1] 010822RX2 [1 1 1] 010822TX2 [1 1 1]
010823RB1 [1 1 1] 010823RH1 [1 1 1] 010823RX1 [1 1 1] 010823TX1 [1 1 1]
010911RB2 [1 1 1] 010911RX2 [1 1 1] 010912RX1 [1 1 1] 010913RB1 [1 1 1]
010913RH1 [1 1 1] 010913RX1 [1 1 1] 010921RB2 [1 1 1] 010921RH1 [1 1 1]
010921RX1 [1 1 1] 010922RB2 [1 1 1] 010922RH1 [1 1 1] 010922RX2 [1 1 1]
010923RB3 [1 1 1] 010923RX1 [1 1 1] 010931TX1 [1 1 1] 010932RH1 [1 1 1]
010932RX3 [1 1 1] 010933RB2 [1 1 1] 010933RX3 [1 1 1] 01102 [1 1]
012021_15RH [1 1 1] 012021_15RX [1 1 1] 014_2014 [1 1 1] 017_2014 [1 1 1]
01D587s.K-6 [1 27 1] 02-0377 [1 1] 02-0631 [1 1 1] 020213RB1 [1 1 1]
020213RH1 [1 1 1] 020213RX1 [1 1 1] 020213TX1 [1 1 1] 020221RH1 [1 1 1]
020221RX1 [1 1 1] 020221TX1 [1 1 1] 020222RB2 [1 1 1] 020222RH1 [1 1 1]
020222RX1 [1 1 1] 020223RB1 [1 1 1] 020223RH1 [1 1 1] 020223RX1 [1 1 1]
020223TX1 [1 1 1] 020231RH2 [1 1 1] 020232RB2 [1 1 1] 020232RH1 [1 1 1]
020232RX2 [1 1 1] 020233RB1 [1 1 1] 020233RH1 [1 1 1] 020233RX1 [1 1 1]
020311RX1 [1 1 1] 020312RB1 [1 1 1] 020312RH1 [1 1 1] 020312RX2 [1 1 1]
020313RB1 [1 1 1] 020313RH1 [1 1 1] 020313RX1 [1 1 1] 020313TX1 [1 1 1]
020321RH1 [1 1 1] 020321RX1 [1 1 1] 020321TX1 [1 1 1] 020322RH1 [1 1 1]
020323RB1 [1 1 1] 020323RH1 [1 1 1] 020323RX2 [1 1 1] 020323TB1 [1 1 1]
020323TH1 [1 1 1] 020323TX1 [1 1 1] 020331RB1 [1 1 1] 020522RB1 [1 1 1]
020522RX1 [1 1 1] 020532RB2 [1 1 1] 020533RB1 [1 1 1] 020533RH1 [1 1 1]
020533RX1 [1 1 1] 020535RX1 [1 1 1] 020611RH1 [1 1 1] 020612RB1 [1 1 1]
020613RB3 [1 1 1] 020613RX1 [1 1 1] 020621RB1 [1 1 1] 020621RH1 [1 1 1]
020621TB1 [1 1 1] 020621TX1 [1 1 1] 020622RB1 [1 1 1] 020622RH1 [1 1 1]
020622RX1 [1 1 1] 020622TB1 [1 1 1] 020622TH1 [1 1 1] 020622TX1 [1 1 1]
020623RB3 [1 1 1] 020623RH2 [1 1 1] 020623RX1 [1 1 1] 020623TB2 [1 1 1]
020623TX1 [1 1 1] 020641RB1 [1 1 1] 020641RH1 [1 1 1] 020641RX1 [1 1 1]
020641TB1 [1 1 1] 020641TX2 [1 1 1] 020642RB1 [1 1 1] 020642RH1 [1 1 1]
020642RX1 [1 1 1] 020642TH1 [1 1 1] 020642TX1 [1 1 1] 020643RB1 [1 1 1]
020643RH1 [1 1 1] 020643RX2 [1 1 1] 020643TX1 [1 1 1] 020721RB2 [1 1 1]
020812RH1 [1 1 1] 020812RX1 [1 1 1] 020813RB1 [2 2 2] 020813RH2 [1 1 1]
020922RB3 [1 1 1] 020_2014 [1 1 1] 021021RH1 [1 1 1] 021021RX3 [1 1 1]
021031RB1 [1 1 1] 021031RH1 [1 1 1] 021031RX1 [1 1 1] 021032RB1 [1 1 1]
023_2014 [1 1 1] 024_2014 [1 1 1] 025_2014 [1 1 1] 026_2014 [1 1 1]
028_2014 [1 1 1] 029_2014 [1 1 1] 03-0384 [1 1 1] 03-0440 [1 1 1]
03-0454 [1 1 1] 030_2014 [1 1 1] 031_2014 [1 1 1] 03218 [1 1]
03219 [1 1] 04 [1 2 194 6] 04-0108 [1 1 1] 04-0138 [1 1 1]
04-0676 [1 1 1] 04001 [1 1] 04002 [1 1] 04003 [1 1]
041_2014 [1 1 1] 042_2014 [1 1 1] 043_2014 [1 1 1] 044_2014 [1 1 1]
045_2014 [1 1 1] 048_2014 [1 1 1] 05-0514 [1 1 1] 05/11 [1 1 1]
050_2014 [1 1 1] 056_2014 [1 1 1] 057_2014 [1 1 1] 06 [2 2 184 6]
06-0340 [2 2 1] 06-0355 [1 1 1] 06-0378 [2 2 1] 06-0380 [1 1 1]
06-0475 [3 3 1] 06-0497 [2 2 1] 06-0500 [1 1 1] 06-0506 [2 2 1]
06-0520 [3 3 1] 06-0532 [1 1 4258 91 3 1] 06-0538 [1 1 4370 137 1 3] 06-0586 [2 1 2]
06-0637 [2 251 2] 06-0638 [2 2 1] 06-0753 [1 1 1] 06-0764 [1 1 1]
06-0818 [1 1 1] 06-0868 [1 1 1] 067_2014 [1 1 1] 07 [1 1 8306 5610 6 37973 101]
07-0014 [1 1 1] 07-0124 [2 2 1] 07-0132 [3 3 1] 07-0217 [2 2 1]
07-0222 [2 2 1] 07-0401 [3 3 1] 07-0422 [2 2 1] 07-0505 [1 1 1]
07-0685 [1 1 1] 07-0704 [1 1 1] 07-0715 [1 2 1] 07-0720 [1 1 1]
07-0838 [1 3 2 1] 07-0873 [1 1 4392 180 2 3] 07-0889 [2 2 1] 07-0914 [1 1 1]
07-1002 [1 1 1] 07-1025 [1 1 1] 07-1070 [3 3 2] 072_2014 [1 1 1]
073_2014 [1 1 1] 073_2015 [1 1 1] 074_2014 [1 1 1] 074_2015 [1 1 1]
077_2015 [1 1 1] 08 [2 1 16630 3557 11 51883 122] 08-0004 [2 1 1] 08-0011 [1 1 1]
08-0052 [3 3 1] 08-0197 [1 1 1] 08-0198 [1 1 1] 08-0258 [1 1 1]
08-0354 [1 1 1] 08-0369 [1 1 1] 08-0376 [2 1 1] 08-0382 [1 1 1]
08-0466 [1 1 1] 08-0470 [2 1 1] 08-0479 [1 1 1] 08-0497 [1 1 1]
08-0699 [1 1 1] 08-0710 [1 1 1] 08-0810 [1 1 1] 08-1017 [1 1 1]
08-1108 [2 1 1] 08-1184 [1 1 1] 08-1370 [1 1 1] 08-1462 [1 1 1]
08-1625 [4 4 2] 08-1801 [3 3 1] 08-1807 [1 1 1] 08-1880 [1 1 1]
08-1930 [1 1 1] 08-1992 [1 1 1] 08-2000 [1 1 1] 08-2005 [1 1 1]
08-2179 [1 1 1] 080_2015 [1 1 1] 081_2015 [1 1 1] 082021_70RX [1 1 1]
082021_71RH [1 1 1] 08BF31TL [1 1] 09 [1 1 216 1] 093_2014 [1 1 1]
094_2014 [1 1 1] 097_2015 [1 1 1] 098_2014 [1 1 1] 1 [7 1 101 1602 15 10265 52]
1,4,6,25:a:enx [1 1] 1-1 [7 79 1] 1-B7 [2 210] 1.05-1A6 [1 1 1]
1.05-1C3 [1 1 1] 1.05-1C8 [1 3 111 1] 1.05-1F2 [1 1 1] 1.05-1F7 [1 1 1]
1.1-2C7 [1 3 76 1] 1.11-3A7 [1 3 105 1] 1.11-4B3 [1 1 1] 1.11-5A7 [1 1 1]
1.11-6E7 [1 1 1] 1.11-6E8 [1 1 1] 1.11-7B5 [1 1 1] 1.11-7C2 [1 1 1]
1.13-3A1 [1 1 1] 1.13-3C5 [1 1 1] 1.13-4E4 [1 1 1] 1.13-5A6 [1 1 1]
1.15-2E5 [1 3 118 1] 1.24-1A6 [1 1 1] 1.25-1B2 [1 1 1] 1.26-1C3 [1 1 1]
1.26-1C7 [1 1 1] 1.26-1E1 [1 1 1] 1.26-1E2 [1 1 1] 1.28-1A1 [1 1 1]
1.28-1A2 [1 1 1] 1.28-1A3 [1 1 1] 1.28-1A4 [1 1 1] 1.28-1A7 [1 1 1]
1.28-1A8 [1 1 1] 1.283-2022 [1 76] 10 [8 1 8476 684 10 13569 41] 10-1 [3 2]
100 [2 7 406 9276 9] 100-1 [1 1] 1000 [1 2 865 2 4712 1] 1000163001 [1 1 1]
1001 [1 55 1] 1001367001 [1 1 1] 1001674001 [1 1 1] 1002 [2 85 1]
1002403001 [1 1 1] 1002818001 [1 1 1] 1003 [2 257 4697] 1003338001 [1 1 1]
1003342001 [1 1 1] 1003353001 [1 1 1] 1004 [1 79] 1004249001 [1 1 1]
1004738001 [1 1 1] 1005 [1 66] 1006 [1 43] 1006043001 [1 1 1]
1006310001 [1 1 1] 1006714001 [1 1 1] 1007 [3 9 69 182 1] 1007223001 [1 1 1]
1007421001 [1 1 1] 1007424001 [1 1 1] 1007439001 [1 1 1] 1007493001 [1 1 1]
1007497001 [1 1 1] 1007608001 [1 1 1] 1007627001 [1 1 1] 1007809001 [1 1 1]
1008 [2 4 68 1] 1008119001 [1 1 1] 1008394001 [1 1 1] 1008495001 [1 1 1]
1008552001 [1 1 1] 1008556001 [1 1 1] 1008571001 [1 1 1] 1008914001 [1 1 1]
1008931001 [1 1 1] 1009 [1 11 36 8] 1009434001 [1 1 1] 1009912001 [1 1 1]
1009934001 [1 1 1] 1009935001 [1 1 1] 101 [6 1 1 131 2 4786 6] 1010 [1 1 35 1]
1010186001 [1 1 1] 1010187001 [1 1 1] 1010420001 [1 1 1] 1010458001 [1 1 1]
1010636001 [1 1 1] 1010729001 [1 1 1] 1010948001 [1 1 1] 1011 [1 34]
1011336001 [1 1 1] 1011385001 [1 1 1] 1011386001 [1 1 1] 1011388001 [1 1 1]
1012049001 [1 1 1] 1012054001 [1 1 1] 1012731001 [1 1 1] 1012742001 [1 1 1]
1013 [1 3 275 4721 1] 101309.05 [1 1 1] 101309.07 [1 1 1] 101309.07 SP-400C [2 2]
101309.08 Pet-400A [1 1] 101309.09 [1 1 1] 101309.1 [1 1 1] 101309.13 [1 1 1]
101309.14 [1 1 1] 101309.14 W-400B [1 1] 101309.15 [1 1 1] 101309.15 PR-400C [1 1]
101309.19 [1 1 1] 101309.2 [1 1 1] 101309.24 [1 1 1] 101309.25 [1 1 1]
101309.28 [1 1 1] 101309.3 [1 1 1] 101309.31 [1 1 1] 101309.36 [1 1 1]
101309.4 [1 1 1] 101309.43 [1 1 1] 101309.52 [1 1 1] 101309.54 [1 1 1]
101309.55 [1 1 1] 101309.57 [1 1 1] 101309.58 [1 1 1] 101309.62 [1 1 1]
101309.63 [1 1 1] 101309.64 [1 1 1] 101309.66 [1 1 1] 101309.67 [1 1 1]
101309.74 [1 1 1] 101309.74 SL-40B [2 2] 1013179001 [1 1 1] 1013352001 [1 1 1]
1014 [1 35] 1014361001 [1 1 1] 1014362001 [1 1 1] 1014415001 [1 1 1]
1015318001 [1 1 1] 1015320001 [1 1 1] 1015495001 [1 1 1] 1015559001 [1 1 1]
1015564001 [1 1 1] 1015573001 [1 1 1] 1015852001 [1 1 1] 1016 [1 70]
1016265001 [1 1 1] 1016552001 [1 1 1] 1016776001 [1 1 1] 1016797001 [1 1 1]
1016983001 [1 1 1] 1016992001 [1 1 1] 1017239001 [1 1 1] 1017240001 [1 1 1]
1017241001 [1 1 1] 1017421001 [1 1 1] 1017492001 [1 1 1] 1017780001 [1 1 1]
1018 [1 45] 1018061001 [1 1 1] 1018181001 [1 1 1] 1018245001 [1 1 1]
1018246001 [1 1 1] 1018247001 [1 1 1] 1018443001 [1 1 1] 1018533001 [1 1 1]
1018680001 [1 1 1] 1018953001 [1 1 1] 1019 [1 52] 1019243001 [1 1 1]
1019543001 [1 1 1] 1019624001 [1 1 1] 1019630001 [1 1 1] 1019874001 [1 1 1]
1019883001 [1 1 1] 1019902001 [1 1 1] 1019907001 [1 1 1] 1019924001 [1 1 1]
1019942 [1 4 4393 1] 101_2015 [1 1 1] 102 [8 596 2 9118 4] 1020 [1 42]
1020293001 [1 1 1] 1020294001 [1 1 1] 1020295001 [1 1 1] 1020348001 [1 1 1]
1020369001 [1 1 1] 1020371001 [1 1 1] 1020382001 [1 1 1] 1020384001 [1 1 1]
1020493001 [1 1 1] 1020677 [1 4 4384 1] 1021 [1 242] 1021026001 [1 1 1]
1021061001 [1 1 1] 1021062001 [1 1 1] 1021094001 [1 1 1] 1021103001 [1 1 1]
1021243001 [1 1 1] 1021308001 [1 1 1] 1021633001 [1 1 1] 1021644001 [1 1 1]
1021836001 [1 1 1] 1021841001 [1 1 1] 1022 [1 56 2 1] 102208.11 SP-40B [1 1]
1022224001 [1 1 1] 1022280001 [1 1 1] 1022488001 [1 1 1] 1022492001 [1 1 1]
1022496001 [1 1 1] 1022497001 [1 1 1] 1022524001 [1 1 1] 1022793001 [1 1 1]
1022802001 [1 1 1] 1023 [2 355 4457] 1023025001 [1 1 1] 1023067001 [1 1 1]
1023071001 [1 1 1] 1023611001 [1 1 1] 1023782001 [1 1 1] 1024 [1 52]
1024003001 [1 1 1] 1024007001 [1 1 1] 1024018001 [1 1 1] 1024408001 [1 1 1]
1024518001 [1 1 1] 1024698001 [1 1 1] 1024861001 [1 1 1] 1024917001 [1 1 1]
1025 [1 139] 1025431001 [1 1 1] 1025432001 [1 1 1] 1025433001 [1 1 1]
1025435001 [1 1 1] 1025438001 [1 1 1] 1025631001 [1 1 1] 1025681001 [1 1 1]
1025692001 [1 1 1] 1026 [2 71 2] 1026119001 [1 1 1] 1026120001 [1 1 1]
1026190001 [1 1 1] 1026194001 [1 1 1] 1026865001 [1 1 1] 1026866001 [1 1 1]
1026868001 [1 1 1] 1026917001 [1 1 1] 1026919001 [1 1 1] 1026925001 [1 1 1]
1026929001 [1 1 1] 1026931001 [1 1 1] 1026932001 [1 1 1] 1026933001 [1 1 1]
1026934001 [1 1 1] 1027 [1 58] 1027141001 [1 1 1] 1027213001 [1 1 1]
1027433001 [1 1 1] 1027701001 [1 1 1] 1027818001 [1 1 1] 1027820001 [1 1 1]
1027977001 [1 1 1] 1028088001 [1 1 1] 1028546001 [1 1 1] 1028579001 [1 1 1]
1028599001 [1 1 1] 1028864001 [1 1 1] 1028876001 [1 1 1] 1029376001 [1 1 1]
1029657001 [1 1 1] 1029693001 [1 1 1] 103 [1 7 215 1 9371 7] 1030157001 [1 1 1]
1030158001 [1 1 1] 1030193001 [1 1 1] 1030251001 [1 1 1] 1030555001 [1 1 1]
1030556001 [1 1 1] 1030733001 [1 1 1] 1030785001 [1 1 1] 1030788001 [1 1 1]
1030789001 [1 1 1] 1030791001 [1 1 1] 1030887001 [1 1 1] 1031285001 [1 1 1]
1031523001 [1 1 1] 1031525001 [1 1 1] 1031749001 [1 1 1] 1031813001 [1 1 1]
1032069001 [1 1 1] 1032309001 [1 1 1] 1032569001 [1 1 1] 1032772001 [1 1 1]
1033180001 [1 1 1] 1033191001 [1 1 1] 1033231001 [1 1 1] 1033249001 [1 1 1]
1033361001 [1 1 1] 1033380001 [1 1 1] 1033381001 [1 1 1] 1033389001 [1 1 1]
1033424001 [1 1 1] 1033446001 [1 1 1] 1033568001 [1 1 1] 1033583001 [1 1 1]
1033655001 [1 1 1] 1033940001 [1 1 1] 1034110001 [1 1 1] 1034122001 [1 1 1]
1034448001 [1 1 1] 1034453001 [1 1 1] 1034455001 [1 1 1] 1034457001 [1 1 1]
1034461001 [1 1 1] 1034805001 [1 1 1] 1034952001 [1 1 1] 1034973001 [1 1 1]
1034980001 [1 1 1] 1034981001 [1 1 1] 1034986001 [1 1 1] 1034994001 [1 1 1]
1035222001 [1 1 1] 1035225001 [1 1 1] 1035228001 [1 1 1] 1035236001 [1 1 1]
1035269001 [1 1 1] 1035568001 [1 1 1] 1035581001 [1 1 1] 1035745001 [1 1 1]
1036030001 [1 1 1] 1036031001 [1 1 1] 1036174001 [1 1 1] 1036248001 [1 1 1]
1036253001 [1 1 1] 1036545001 [1 1 1] 1036624001 [1 1 1] 1036646001 [1 1 1]
1036647001 [1 1 1] 1036648001 [1 1 1] 1036650001 [1 1 1] 1036842001 [1 1 1]
1036906001 [1 1 1] 1036953001 [1 1 1] 1036954001 [1 1 1] 1037690001 [1 1 1]
1037728001 [1 1 1] 1037879001 [1 1 1] 1037957001 [1 1 1] 1038084001 [1 1 1]
1038209001 [1 1 1] 1038212001 [1 1 1] 1038217001 [1 1 1] 1038433001 [1 1 1]
1038490001 [1 1 1] 1039134001 [1 1 1] 1039135001 [1 1 1] 1039166001 [1 1 1]
1039209001 [1 1 1] 1039213001 [1 1 1] 1039220001 [1 1 1] 103927 [1 1 1]
1039272001 [1 1 1] 1039325001 [1 1 1] 1039442001 [1 1 1] 1039528001 [1 1 1]
1039532001 [1 1 1] 1039887001 [1 1 1] 1039996001 [1 1 1] 104 [2 6 1 5 382 4777 7]
1040067001 [1 1 1] 1040212001 [1 1 1] 1040631001 [1 1 1] 1040634001 [1 1 1]
1040914001 [1 1 1] 1041027001 [1 1 1] 1041193001 [1 1 1] 1041313001 [1 1 1]
1041352001 [1 1 1] 1041371001 [1 1 1] 104217 [1 1 1] 1042190001 [1 1 1]
1042191001 [1 1 1] 1042303001 [1 1 1] 1042570001 [1 1 1] 1042580001 [1 1 1]
1042732001 [1 1 1] 1042890001 [1 1 1] 1043458001 [1 1 1] 1043768001 [1 1 1]
1043983001 [1 1 1] 1044404001 [1 1 1] 1044423001 [1 1 1] 1044446001 [1 1 1]
1045016001 [1 1 1] 1045535001 [1 1 1] 1045576001 [1 1 1] 1045577001 [1 1 1]
1045709001 [1 1 1] 1045710001 [1 1 1] 1045800001 [1 1 1] 1046169001 [1 1 1]
1046185001 [1 1 1] 1046186001 [1 1 1] 1046509001 [1 1 1] 1046543001 [1 1 1]
1046754001 [1 1 1] 1046864001 [1 1 1] 1047655001 [1 1 1] 1048019001 [1 1 1]
1048131001 [1 1 1] 1048205001 [1 1 1] 1048361001 [1 1 1] 1048976001 [1 1 1]
1048992001 [1 1 1] 1049044001 [1 1 1] 1049046001 [1 1 1] 1049225001 [1 1 1]
1049255001 [1 1 1] 1049427001 [1 1 1] 1049996001 [1 1 1] 104_2015 [1 1 1]
105 [1 7 1 84 248 4585 7] 1050639001 [1 1 1] 1050881001 [1 1 1] 1050892001 [1 1 1]
1051173001 [1 1 1] 1051177001 [1 1 1] 1051182001 [1 1 1] 105137 [1 1 1]
105138 [1 1 1] 105139 [1 1 1] 1051536001 [1 1 1] 1051559001 [1 1 1]
1051703001 [1 1 1] 1051738001 [1 1 1] 1052029001 [1 1 1] 1052104001 [1 1 1]
1052260001 [1 1 1] 1052369001 [1 1 1] 1052777001 [1 1 1] 1052884001 [1 1 1]
1052897001 [1 1 1] 1052903001 [1 1 1] 1052945001 [1 1 1] 1052946001 [1 1 1]
1053204001 [1 1 1] 1053228001 [1 1 1] 1053262001 [1 1 1] 1053357001 [1 1 1]
1054675001 [1 1 1] 1055240001 [1 1 1] 1055255001 [1 1 1] 1055561001 [1 1 1]
1055657001 [1 1 1] 1056155001 [1 1 1] 1056157001 [1 1 1] 1056280001 [1 1 1]
1056383001 [1 1 1] 1056470001 [1 1 1] 1056471001 [1 1 1] 1056514001 [1 1 1]
1056868001 [1 1 1] 105703 [1 65] 1057073001 [1 1 1] 1057304001 [1 1 1]
1057316001 [1 1 1] 1057718001 [1 1 1] 1058365001 [1 1 1] 1058366001 [1 1 1]
1058743001 [1 1 1] 1058744001 [1 1 1] 1058753001 [1 1 1] 1059101001 [1 1 1]
1059902001 [1 1 1] 1059939001 [1 1 1] 106 [4 114 4671 4] 1062704001 [1 1 1]
1063 [1 1 8 4570 1] 1063083001 [1 1 1] 1063545001 [1 1 1] 1063960001 [1 1 1]
1063961001 [1 1 1] 1064361001 [1 1 1] 1064363001 [1 1 1] 1064628001 [1 1 1]
1064716001 [1 1 1] 1065329001 [1 1 1] 1065366001 [1 1 1] 1065422001 [1 1 1]
1065431001 [1 1 1] 1065619001 [1 1 1] 1065644001 [1 1 1] 1065707001 [1 1 1]
1066880001 [1 1 1] 1067154001 [1 1 1] 1067530001 [1 1 1] 1067760001 [1 1 1]
1068163001 [1 1 1] 1068499001 [1 1 1] 1069179001 [1 1 1] 1069435001 [1 1 1]
1069592001 [1 1 1] 1069843001 [1 1 1] 107 [5 197 4820 3] 1070073001 [1 1 1]
1070525001 [1 1 1] 1071743001 [1 1 1] 1071860001 [1 1 1] 1071937001 [1 1 1]
1072275001 [1 1 1] 1072501001 [1 1 1] 1073204001 [1 1 1] 1073223001 [1 1 1]
1073261001 [1 1 1] 1073541001 [1 1 1] 1073710001 [1 1 1] 1074037001 [1 1 1]
1074361001 [1 1 1] 1074769001 [1 1 1] 1075123001 [1 1 1] 1075361001 [1 1 1]
1075843001 [1 1 1] 1076072001 [1 1 1] 1076162001 [1 1 1] 1076163001 [1 1 1]
1076176001 [1 1 1] 1076857001 [1 1 1] 1077314001 [1 1 1] 1077320001 [1 1 1]
1077495001 [1 1 1] 1077882001 [1 1 1] 1077938001 [1 1 1] 1078189001 [1 1 1]
1078723001 [1 1 1] 1078875001 [1 1 1] 1079037001 [1 1 1] 1079046001 [1 1 1]
1079064001 [1 1 1] 1079174001 [1 1 1] 1079175001 [1 1 1] 1079278001 [1 1 1]
1079939001 [1 1 1] 1079960001 [1 1 1] 108 [5 245 2 4729 5] 1080168001 [1 1 1]
1080331001 [1 1 1] 1080337001 [1 1 1] 1080338001 [1 1 1] 1080530001 [1 1 1]
1080531001 [1 1 1] 1080537001 [1 1 1] 1080637001 [1 1 1] 10808.16 [1 1 1]
10808.18 [1 1 1] 1081309001 [1 1 1] 1081312001 [1 1 1] 1081390001 [1 1 1]
1081614001 [1 1 1] 1081673001 [1 1 1] 1082086001 [1 1 1] 1082787001 [1 1 1]
1082789001 [1 1 1] 1083122001 [1 1 1] 1083160001 [1 1 1] 1083313001 [1 1 1]
1083314001 [1 1 1] 1083487001 [1 1 1] 1083594001 [1 1 1] 1084233001 [1 1 1]
1084353001 [1 1 1] 1084469001 [1 1 1] 1084771001 [1 1 1] 1084783001 [1 1 1]
1084831001 [1 1 1] 1084832001 [1 1 1] 1084833001 [1 1 1] 1084854001 [1 1 1]
1084958001 [1 1 1] 1084972001 [1 1 1] 1085046001 [1 1 1] 1085595001 [1 1 1]
1085613001 [1 1 1] 1085676001 [1 1 1] 1085878001 [1 1 1] 1086065001 [1 1 1]
1086075001 [1 1 1] 1086222001 [1 1 1] 1086369001 [1 1 1] 1086376001 [1 1 1]
1087157001 [1 1 1] 1087160001 [1 1 1] 1087498001 [1 1 1] 1087771001 [1 1 1]
1087808001 [1 1 1] 1087991001 [1 1 1] 1088561001 [1 1 1] 1088564001 [1 1 1]
1089108001 [1 1 1] 1089277001 [1 1 1] 1089285001 [1 1 1] 1089698001 [1 1 1]
1089700001 [1 1 1] 1089723001 [1 1 1] 109 [4 6 151 1 4938 4] 109/9 [1 200]
1090486001 [1 1 1] 1090714001 [1 1 1] 1090718001 [1 1 1] 1090782001 [1 1 1]
1091017001 [1 1 1] 1091018001 [1 1 1] 1091115001 [1 1 1] 1091128001 [1 1 1]
1091129001 [1 1 1] 1091363001 [1 1 1] 1091377001 [1 1 1] 1091704001 [1 1 1]
1091944001 [1 1 1] 1091945001 [1 1 1] 1091946001 [1 1 1] 1092502001 [1 1 1]
1093273001 [1 1 1] 1093456001 [1 1 1] 1093955001 [1 1 1] 1093999001 [1 1 1]
1094006001 [1 1 1] 1095121001 [1 1 1] 1095137001 [1 1 1] 1095256001 [1 1 1]
1095267001 [1 1 1] 1095270001 [1 1 1] 1095506001 [1 1 1] 1095507001 [1 1 1]
1095509001 [1 1 1] 1095515001 [1 1 1] 1095526001 [1 1 1] 1095540001 [1 1 1]
1095542001 [1 1 1] 1095749001 [1 1 1] 1095783001 [1 1 1] 1095785001 [1 1 1]
1095786001 [1 1 1] 1096354001 [1 1 1] 1096486001 [1 1 1] 1096488001 [1 1 1]
1096489001 [1 1 1] 1096710001 [1 1 1] 1096887001 [1 1 1] 1096896001 [1 1 1]
1097138001 [1 1 1] 1097412001 [1 1 1] 1097413001 [1 1 1] 1097720001 [1 1 1]
1097722001 [1 1 1] 1098073001 [1 1 1] 1098349001 [1 1 1] 1098644001 [1 1 1]
1098645001 [1 1 1] 1098646001 [1 1 1] 1098710001 [1 1 1] 1098759001 [1 1 1]
1098879001 [1 1 1] 1098994001 [1 1 1] 1098999001 [1 1 1] 1099001001 [1 1 1]
1099171001 [1 1 1] 1099302001 [1 1 1] 1099305001 [1 1 1] 1099651001 [1 1 1]
1099839001 [1 1 1] 11 [3 12 1 9613 1478 6 62012 61] 11-1 [3 2] 110 [5 235 4609 5]
1100061001 [1 1 1] 1100083001 [1 1 1] 1100294001 [1 1 1] 1100404001 [1 1 1]
1100537001 [1 1 1] 1100538001 [1 1 1] 1100550001 [1 1 1] 1100580001 [1 1 1]
1100761001 [1 1 1] 1100764001 [1 1 1] 1100768001 [1 1 1] 1100815001 [1 1 1]
1101253001 [1 1 1] 1101600001 [1 1 1] 1101626001 [1 1 1] 1101658001 [1 1 1]
1101759001 [1 1 1] 1101884001 [1 1 1] 1101964001 [1 1 1] 1101971001 [1 1 1]
1101977001 [1 1 1] 1102074001 [1 1 1] 1102176001 [1 1 1] 1102387001 [1 1 1]
1102473001 [1 1 1] 1102527001 [1 1 1] 1102720001 [1 1 1] 1102728001 [1 1 1]
1103201001 [1 1 1] 1103202001 [1 1 1] 1103221001 [1 1 1] 1103276001 [1 1 1]
1103479001 [1 1 1] 1103546001 [1 1 1] 1103551001 [1 1 1] 1103610001 [1 1 1]
1103629001 [1 1 1] 1103739001 [1 1 1] 1103793001 [1 1 1] 1103799001 [1 1 1]
1103947001 [1 1 1] 1104086001 [1 1 1] 1104113001 [1 1 1] 1104260001 [1 1 1]
1104315001 [1 1 1] 1104650001 [1 1 1] 1104764001 [1 1 1] 1104778001 [1 1 1]
1104780001 [1 1 1] 1104809001 [1 1 1] 1104822001 [1 1 1] 1104865001 [1 1 1]
1105038001 [1 1 1] 1105182001 [1 1 1] 1105430001 [1 1 1] 1106288001 [1 1 1]
1106320001 [1 1 1] 1106585001 [1 1 1] 1106594001 [1 1 1] 1106601001 [1 1 1]
1106622001 [1 1 1] 1106787001 [1 1 1] 1106882001 [1 1 1] 1106884001 [1 1 1]
1106888001 [1 1 1] 1107030001 [1 1 1] 1107127001 [1 1 1] 1107329001 [1 1 1]
1108066001 [1 1 1] 1108077001 [1 1 1] 1108078001 [1 1 1] 1108164001 [1 1 1]
1108171001 [1 1 1] 1108213001 [1 1 1] 1108220001 [1 1 1] 1108284001 [1 1 1]
1108419001 [1 1 1] 1108516001 [1 1 1] 1108658001 [1 1 1] 1109031001 [1 1 1]
1109034001 [1 1 1] 1109188001 [1 1 1] 1109191001 [1 1 1] 1109309001 [1 1 1]
1109337001 [1 1 1] 1109345001 [1 1 1] 1109537001 [1 1 1] 1109752001 [1 1 1]
1109759001 [1 1 1] 1109798001 [1 1 1] 1109909001 [1 1 1] 1109930001 [1 1 1]
1109980001 [1 1 1] 110_2015 [1 1 1] 111 [7 111 1 5171 4] 1110321001 [1 1 1]
1110323001 [1 1 1] 1110327001 [1 1 1] 1110425001 [1 1 1] 1110509001 [1 1 1]
1110665001 [1 1 1] 1110672001 [1 1 1] 1110708001 [1 1 1] 1110915001 [1 1 1]
1111033001 [1 1 1] 1111038001 [1 1 1] 1111278001 [1 1 1] 1111279001 [1 1 1]
1111293001 [1 1 1] 1111299001 [1 1 1] 1111386001 [1 1 1] 1111439001 [1 1 1]
1111469001 [1 1 1] 1111474001 [1 1 1] 1111659001 [1 1 1] 1111912001 [1 1 1]
1112085001 [1 1 1] 1112088001 [1 1 1] 1112098001 [1 1 1] 1112124001 [1 1 1]
1112241001 [1 1 1] 1112523001 [1 1 1] 1112628001 [1 1 1] 1113124001 [1 1 1]
1113222001 [1 1 1] 1113228001 [1 1 1] 1113504001 [1 1 1] 1113533001 [1 1 1]
1113554001 [1 1 1] 1113657001 [1 1 1] 1113658001 [1 1 1] 1113659001 [1 1 1]
1113660001 [1 1 1] 1113723001 [1 1 1] 1113798001 [1 1 1] 1113869001 [1 1 1]
1113944001 [1 1 1] 1114010001 [1 1 1] 1114018001 [1 1 1] 1114334001 [1 1 1]
1114800001 [1 1 1] 1114909001 [1 1 1] 1115149001 [1 1 1] 1115500001 [1 1 1]
1115682001 [1 1 1] 1115918001 [1 1 1] 1116 [1 4 4277 1] 1116042001 [1 1 1]
1116191001 [1 1 1] 1116231001 [1 1 1] 1116244001 [1 1 1] 1116380001 [1 1 1]
1116381001 [1 1 1] 1116501001 [1 1 1] 1116677001 [1 1 1] 1117166001 [1 1 1]
1117174001 [1 1 1] 1117620001 [1 1 1] 1117815001 [1 1 1] 1117958001 [1 1 1]
1118404001 [1 1 1] 1118427001 [1 1 1] 1118600001 [1 1 1] 1118781001 [1 1 1]
1118793001 [1 1 1] 1118798001 [1 1 1] 1118818001 [1 1 1] 1118819001 [1 1 1]
1118924001 [1 1 1] 1119287001 [1 1 1] 1119515001 [1 1 1] 1119518001 [1 1 1]
1119530001 [1 1 1] 112 [5 439 9224 4] 1120018001 [1 1 1] 1120020001 [1 1 1]
1120595001 [1 1 1] 1120796001 [1 1 1] 1120799001 [1 1 1] 1120800001 [1 1 1]
1121320001 [1 1 1] 1121616001 [1 1 1] 1121939001 [1 1 1] 1121941001 [1 1 1]
112209.11 [1 1 1] 112209.12 [1 1 1] 1122276001 [1 1 1] 1122532001 [1 1 1]
1122568001 [1 1 1] 1122963001 [1 1 1] 1122988001 [1 1 1] 1123337001 [1 1 1]
1123341001 [1 1 1] 1123518001 [1 1 1] 1123714001 [1 1 1] 1123733001 [1 1 1]
1124116001 [1 1 1] 1124256001 [1 1 1] 1124463001 [1 1 1] 1124650001 [1 1 1]
1124655001 [1 1 1] 1124661001 [1 1 1] 1124890001 [1 1 1] 1125761001 [1 1 1]
1125967001 [1 1 1] 1126446001 [1 1 1] 1126457001 [1 1 1] 1126552001 [1 1 1]
1126729001 [1 1 1] 1127479001 [1 1 1] 1127683001 [1 1 1] 1127719001 [1 1 1]
1128524001 [1 1 1] 1128525001 [1 1 1] 1128765001 [1 1 1] 1128771001 [1 1 1]
1129228001 [1 1 1] 1129795001 [1 1 1] 1129796001 [1 1 1] 1129867001 [1 1 1]
1129884001 [1 1 1] 112_16 [1 148 4440] 113 [7 555 9180 6] 1130054001 [1 1 1]
11309.04 [1 1 1] 1131385001 [1 1 1] 1131567001 [1 1 1] 1131663001 [1 1 1]
1131890001 [1 1 1] 1132014001 [1 1 1] 1132259001 [1 1 1] 1132405001 [1 1 1]
1132612001 [1 1 1] 1132640001 [1 1 1] 1132933001 [1 1 1] 1133316001 [1 1 1]
1133325001 [1 1 1] 1133327001 [1 1 1] 1133346001 [1 1 1] 1133787001 [1 1 1]
1133809001 [1 1 1] 1133991001 [1 1 1] 1134220001 [1 1 1] 1134521001 [1 1 1]
1134528001 [1 1 1] 1134687001 [1 1 1] 1135148001 [1 1 1] 1135162001 [1 1 1]
1135257001 [1 1 1] 1135666001 [1 1 1] 1137061001 [1 1 1] 1137098001 [1 1 1]
1137295001 [1 1 1] 1137297001 [1 1 1] 1137461001 [1 1 1] 1138539001 [1 1 1]
1138676001 [1 1 1] 1138785001 [1 1 1] 1138868001 [1 1 1] 1139520001 [1 1 1]
1139664001 [1 1 1] 1139711001 [1 1 1] 113_2015 [1 1 1] 114 [7 10 566 9079 4]
1140024001 [1 1 1] 1140275001 [1 1 1] 1140277001 [1 1 1] 1140305001 [1 1 1]
1140514001 [1 1 1] 1140673001 [1 1 1] 1140679001 [1 1 1] 1140680001 [1 1 1]
1140850001 [1 1 1] 1141220001 [1 1 1] 1141380001 [1 1 1] 1141635001 [1 1 1]
1141687001 [1 1 1] 1141690001 [1 1 1] 1142164001 [1 1 1] 1142312001 [1 1 1]
1142313001 [1 1 1] 1142621001 [1 1 1] 1142622001 [1 1 1] 1142669001 [1 1 1]
1143036001 [1 1 1] 1143124001 [1 1 1] 1143414001 [1 1 1] 1143932001 [1 1 1]
1144278001 [1 1 1] 1144425001 [1 1 1] 1144939001 [1 1 1] 1145497001 [1 1 1]
1145585001 [1 1 1] 1145641001 [1 1 1] 1145898001 [1 1 1] 1146548001 [1 1 1]
1146551001 [1 1 1] 1147 [1 8 4526 1] 1147160001 [1 1 1] 1147362001 [1 1 1]
1147953001 [1 1 1] 1147954001 [1 1 1] 1148187001 [1 1 1] 1148189001 [1 1 1]
1148488001 [1 1 1] 1148761001 [1 1 1] 1149258001 [1 1 1] 1149361001 [1 1 1]
1149569001 [1 1 1] 1149716001 [1 1 1] 1149867001 [1 1 1] 1149995001 [1 1 1]
115 [5 165 4537 6] 1150263001 [1 1 1] 1150686001 [1 1 1] 1150750001 [1 1 1]
1150751001 [1 1 1] 1150848001 [1 1 1] 1150880001 [1 1 1] 1150906001 [1 1 1]
1150921001 [1 1 1] 1151034001 [1 1 1] 1151053001 [1 1 1] 1151091001 [1 1 1]
1151096001 [1 1 1] 1151263001 [1 1 1] 1151531001 [1 1 1] 1151548001 [1 1 1]
1151818001 [1 1 1] 1151907001 [1 1 1] 1152067001 [1 1 1] 1152415001 [1 1 1]
1152418001 [1 1 1] 1152420001 [1 1 1] 1152540001 [1 1 1] 1152565001 [1 1 1]
1152571001 [1 1 1] 1152765001 [1 1 1] 1153044001 [1 1 1] 1153163001 [1 1 1]
1154313001 [1 1 1] 1154315001 [1 1 1] 1154438001 [1 1 1] 1154442001 [1 1 1]
1154659001 [1 1 1] 1154735001 [1 1 1] 1154912001 [1 1 1] 1154936001 [1 1 1]
1155008001 [1 1 1] 1155020001 [1 1 1] 1155022001 [1 1 1] 1155184001 [1 1 1]
1155253001 [1 1 1] 11556 [1 53 1] 1155706001 [1 1 1] 1155830001 [1 1 1]
1155882001 [1 1 1] 1155883001 [1 1 1] 1156379001 [1 1 1] 1156597001 [1 1 1]
1157013001 [1 1 1] 1157114001 [1 1 1] 115_2015 [1 1 1] 116 [1 6 191 9051 6]
1165 [1 8 4478 1] 1166538-C001-001 [1 1 1] 1166538-C001-003 [1 1 1] 1166538-C001-004 [1 1 1]
1166720-C002-001 [1 1 1] 1166720-C002-003 [1 1 1] 1166720-C002-005 [1 1 1] 1167057-C001-001 [1 1 1]
1167057-C001-003 [1 1 1] 1167776-C001-001 [1 1 1] 1167776-C002-001 [1 1 1] 1169SA97 [1 119 4455 1]
117 [1 6 2 2200 1 10169 6] 118 [1 5 146 9119 5] 119 [1 6 226 8930 4] 11B [1 2]
11L-2493 [1 1 1] 12 [5 10 1 5284 3209 7 50074 176] 12-1 [3 2] 12-JF13 [2 2]
120 [5 185 4496 5] 120308.02 [1 1 1] 120308.12 [1 1 1] 120308.12 N-400B [2 2]
120308.13 [1 1 1] 120308.14 [1 1 1] 120308.26 [1 1 1] 120308.28 [1 1 1]
120308.31 [1 1 1] 120308.32 [1 1 1] 121 [5 188 4372 6] 12120 [1 1 1]
12177 [1 1 1] 122 [6 376 1 4760 4] 123 [3 6 16 220 9337 5] 1234 [1 102 4520]
123_2015 [1 1 1] 124 [3 149 4680 3] 1240 [2 8 143] 1243 [1 70]
125 [6 119 4720 6] 1254Sa02 [1 1] 125_2015 [1 1 1] 126 [3 23 135 4580 4]
126_2015 [1 1 1] 127 [5 111 4667 6] 128 [5 119 4488 8] 129 [4 728 55007 16]
129_2015 [1 1 1] 12B [3 3] 12B09576-1 [1 1 1] 12FMFO000301 [1 1 1]
12FMFO000396 [1 1 1] 13 [2 8 8527 3194 27 19129 18] 13-0238 [1 55] 13-0248 [1 64]
13-0735 [1 49] 13-1 [1 1 4840 167 23 4563 1] 13-1093 [1 47] 13-1365 [1 48]
13-1516 [1 54] 13-1681 [1 2 225] 13-1802 [1 43] 13-1929 [1 47]
13-2396 [1 52] 13-2858 [1 45] 13-3021 [1 44] 13-3022 [1 49]
13-3089 [1 47] 13-3208 [1 49] 13-3214 [1 46] 13-3216 [1 48]
13-3580 [1 40] 13-3690 [1 47] 13-3691 [1 45] 13-3692 [1 47]
13-3693 [1 43] 13-3694 [1 48] 13-3790 [1 47] 13-3793 [1 45]
13-3838 [1 43] 13-4012 [1 54] 13-4483 [1 44] 13-4489 [1 47]
13-4494 [1 48] 13-4495 [1 47] 13-5375 [1 43] 13-5376 [1 48]
13-5377 [1 46] 13-5678 [1 48] 13-5679 [1 44] 13-5872 [1 50]
13-6638 [1 46] 13-6991 [1 49] 13-6992 [1 52] 13-6994 [1 45]
13-7410 [1 48] 13-7501 [1 44] 13-SA02717 [1 2 69] 130 [1 5 192 4509 6]
130-13 [1 1 1] 130_2015 [1 1 1] 131 [7 211 9662 3] 131_2015 [1 1 1]
132 [7 246 4526 7] 132_2015 [1 1 1] 133 [5 74 1897 3 9967 3] 13384 [1 1 1]
133_16 [1 84 4584] 134 [1 5 237 2 9031 3] 135 [4 129 1 4576 4] 135_2015 [1 1 1]
136 [5 107 1 4324 4] 136_2015 [1 1 1] 137 [8 448 9164 4] 137A-2016 [1 1 1]
138 [7 279 4761 6] 1382 [2 51 8796 3] 139 [6 356 4466 4] 13FMPE000066 [1 1 2]
14 [3 7 1 5341 2489 14 35856 45] 14-0065 [1 45] 14-0070 [1 49] 14-1 [4 3]
140 [5 141 4712 4] 14018 [1 1] 14027 [1 1] 14030 [1 1]
14031 [1 1] 14035 [1 1] 14037 [1 1] 14038 [1 1]
14039 [1 1] 14040 [1 1] 14048 [1 1] 14055199 [1 1 1]
14068727 [1 1 1] 14068907 [1 1 1] 140_2015 [1 1 1] 141 [4 125 2 4670 4]
1411-60 [1 1 1] 14112 [1 1 1] 14168 [1 1] 14174 [1 1]
14175 [1 1] 14177 [1 1] 14181 [1 1] 14182 [1 1]
1419 [1 4 4245 1] 142 [7 155 4672 4] 14208 [1 1] 14214 [1 1]
14215 [1 1] 14223 [1 1] 14224 [1 1] 14225 [1 1]
14226 [1 1] 14282 [1 1] 14287 [1 1] 143 [7 490 9677 5]
143_2015 [1 1 1] 144 [1 5 351 1 9162 4] 1443 VI [6 6 6] 144_2015 [1 1 1]
145 [4 138 1 4781 4] 1457 [1 130 4612] 145_2015 [1 1 1] 146 [1 9 283 4966 6]
146_2015 [1 1 1] 147 [6 159 2 4600 5] 1473 [1 6 4403 1] 147_2015 [1 1 1]
147_IZSPB_MA [1 3] 148 [6 530 9161 5] 1488 [1 1 1] 148_14 [1 218 4597]
149 [6 276 1 4722 4] 149_2015 [1 1 1] 14FMPE000162 [1 1 2] 14FMPE000163 [1 1 1]
15 [2 8 5320 1941 5 32339 22] 15-1 [1 5 1 3] 15/5 [3 1 5 3] 150 [1 6 7799 303 9311 5]
1505 [3 7 4517 3] 151 [7 3 247 9142 7] 151_2015 [1 1 1] 152 [6 229 2 4585 5]
152_IZSPB_MA [1 2] 153 [7 584 4678 3] 154 [4 127 2 4552 3] 155 [4 246 4450 3]
1559 [1 10 4 4983] 155_2015 [1 1 1] 156 [4 158 1 4848 5] 157 [4 15 95 2 4686 3]
1576 [1 177 4746] 158 [4 5 349 1 5355 4] 158_2015 [1 1 1] 159 [5 527 5647 6]
159_2015 [1 1 1] 15B12129-1 [1 1 1] 15E059 [1 109] 15E434 [1 6 175]
15E444 [1 3 238] 15E464 [1 249] 15E475 [1 129] 16 [1 8 5316 1553 7 32149 33]
16-1 [3 1 1] 160 [5 253 4604 3] 161 [5 269 4529 4] 1618 [1 6 4840]
162 [5 152 3 4484 4] 162_2015 [1 1 1] 163 [6 258 1 5032 4] 163_2015 [1 1 1]
164 [4 2 98 4665 4] 164_2015 [1 1 1] 165 [3 35 104 2 4795 6] 1653 [1 8 4527 1]
1657 [1 176 4744] 165_2015 [1 1 1] 166 [4 4 180 1 8833 4] 1663 [2 70]
1667 [1 76] 166_11 [1 80 4481] 167 [4 232 1 5032 3] 168 [5 205 245 9 4857 3]
169 [1 4 624 1 14017 4] 169-13 [1 1 1] 1690Sa00 [1 3] 169_11 [1 72 4542]
169_17 [1 80 4429] 16E067 [1 9 194] 16E078 [1 120] 16E080 [1 6 221]
16E229 [1 107] 16E367 [1 155] 16OCT84 [1] 16SrDNA-60 [1]
16SrDNA-61 [1] 17 [9 5393 2187 2 3 23615 51] 17-1 [4 1 2] 170 [5 316 2 9270 6]
17007603 [1 1 1] 1705 [2 157 4715 1] 170_17 [1 84 4574] 171 [4 62 1 8968 2]
172 [4 150 1 8801 3] 1722 [3 9 4921 1] 173 [4 313 1 8907 3] 173_17 [1 166 4426]
174 [1 4 839 4851 2] 175 [4 205 3492 2 8971 3] 176 [5 457 1 9373 3] 177 [6 8 1852 2 5355 4]
178 [5 88 1 8954 2] 179 [5 114 2 9314 2] 1795 [1 8 4289 1] 17E564 [1 132]
17ESS0146 [1 1 1] 17ESS0233 [1 1 1] 17ESS0305 [1 1 1] 17ESS0835 [1 1 1]
17ESS1538 [1 1 1] 17ESS1964 [1 1 1] 17ESS1990 [1 1 1] 17ESS2192 [1 1 1]
17ESS2467 [1 1 1] 18 [1 9 5377 2768 4 18878 267] 18-1 [4 1 2] 180 [1 5 297 1 4817 4]
180_2015 [1 1 1] 181 [1 6 451 1 4742 5] 181-1 [1 215] 1810 [2 9 4502 2]
182 [4 137 1 4707 2] 183 [4 149 1 4736 2] 184 [7 1 169 4747 4] 185 [7 10 388 8944 4]
185_14 [1 64 4505] 186 [4 1 108 4571 2] 187 [4 170 4486 4] 188 [4 501 1 4413 2]
1883 [1 70] 189 [4 287 1 9131 3] 1895 [1 70] 189_13 [1 68 4506]
18:Lv:z [1 1] 18ESS0060 [1 1 1] 18ESS0061 [1 1 1] 18ESS0234 [1 1 1]
18ESS0382 [1 1 1] 18ESS0642 [1 1 1] 18ESS0873 [1 1 1] 18ESS1036 [1 1 1]
18ESS1119 [1 1 1] 18ESS1131 [1 1 1] 18ESS1160 [1 1 1] 18ESS1162 [1 1 1]
18ESS1213 [1 1 1] 18ESS1241 [1 1 1] 18ESS1244 [1 1 1] 18ESS1308 [1 1 1]
18ESS1983 [1 1 1] 18ESS1994 [1 1 1] 18FMEN000550 [2 1 1] 18FMEN000552 [2 1 1]
18FMEN000556 [1 1 1] 18FMEN000560 [1 1 1] 18FMEN000564 [1 1 1] 18FMEN000567 [1 1 1]
18FMEN000569 [2 1 1] 18FMEN000573 [2 1 1] 18FMEN000574 [2 1 1] 18FMEN000577 [1 1 1]
18FMEN000581 [2 1 1] 18FMEN000582 [2 1 1] 18FMEN000600 [1 1 1] 18FMEN000606 [1 1 1]
18FMEN000607 [2 1 1] 18FMEN000611 [1 1 1] 18FMEN000612 [1 1 1] 18FMEN000614 [1 1 1]
18FMEN000615 [1 1 1] 18FMEN000616 [1 1 1] 18FMEN000617 [1 1 1] 18FMEN000622 [2 1 1]
18FMEN000623 [2 1 1] 18FMEN000624 [2 1 1] 18FMEN000625 [1 1 1] 18FMEN000626 [1 1 1]
18FMEN000627 [1 1 1] 18FMEN000628 [1 1 1] 18FMEN000629 [1 1 1] 18FMEN000891 [1 1 1]
18FMEN000892 [1 1 1] 18FMEN000898 [1 1 1] 18FMEN000901 [1 1 1] 18FMEN000902 [1 1 1]
18FMEN000929 [1 1 1] 18FMEN000930 [1 1 1] 18FMEN000932 [1 1 1] 18FMEN000940 [1 1 1]
18FMEN000956 [1 1 1] 18FMEN000970 [1 1 1] 18FMFA000068-1 [1 1 1] 18FMFA000068-10 [1 1 1]
18FMFO000274-1 [1 1 1] 18FMFO000274-11 [1 1 1] 18FMPE000095 [1 1 1] 18FMPE000177-1 [1 1 1]
18FMPE000177-2 [1 1 1] 18FMPE000178-1 [1 1 1] 18FMPE000178-2 [1 1 1] 18FMPF000008-1 [1 1 1]
18FMPF000008-2 [1 1 1] 19 [2 7 2899 5 18498 231] 19-001-0509 [1 1 1] 19-001-0544 [1 1 1]
19-1 [4 3] 19-18133 [1 1 1] 19-18316-2 [1 1 1] 19-18711-4 [1 1 1]
19-18934-3 [1 1 1] 19-18934-4 [1 1 1] 19-19202-3 [1 1 1] 19-19430-2 [1 1 1]
19-19546 [1 1 1] 19-19789-2 [1 1 1] 19-20188-1 [1 1 1] 19-20188-2 [1 1 1]
19-20188-4 [1 1 1] 19-20188-5 [1 1 1] 19-20191-1 [1 1 1] 19-20191-2 [1 1 1]
19-20191-3 [1 1 1] 19-20191-4 [1 1 1] 19-20191-5 [1 1 1] 19-20295-1 [1 1 1]
19-20295-2 [1 1 1] 19-20295-3 [1 1 1] 19-20296 [1 1 1] 19-20297-3 [1 1 1]
19-20393-1 [1 1 1] 19-20393-2 [1 1 1] 19-20393-3 [1 1 1] 19-20680-1 [1 1 1]
19-20681-1 [1 1 1] 19-20681-2 [1 1 1] 19-20681-4 [1 1 1] 19-20681-5 [1 1 1]
19-20684-3 [1 1 1] 19-20790-1 [1 1 1] 19-20790-2 [1 1 1] 19-20790-3 [1 1 1]
19-20791-3 [1 1 1] 19-20794 [1 1 1] 19-20798-1 [1 1 1] 19-20798-2 [1 1 1]
19-20939-1 [1 1 1] 19-20939-3 [1 1 1] 19-20940-1 [1 1 1] 19-20941-1 [1 1 1]
19-20942-1 [1 1 1] 19-20942-2 [1 1 1] 19-20943 [1 1 1] 19-20971-2 [1 1 1]
19-21014-2 [1 1 1] 19-21015 [1 1 1] 19-21017-1 [1 1 1] 19-21176-2 [1 1 1]
19-21177-3 [1 1 1] 19-21293-1 [1 1 1] 19-21294-2 [1 1 1] 19-21296-3 [1 1 1]
19-21300-1 [1 1 1] 19-21412-1 [1 1 1] 19-21412-2 [1 1 1] 19-21412-3 [1 1 1]
19-21420 [1 1 1] 19-21421-1 [1 1 1] 19-21421-2 [1 1 1] 19-21421-3 [1 1 1]
19-21421-4 [1 1 1] 19-21451 [1 1 1] 19-21518-1 [1 1 1] 19-21518-3 [1 1 1]
19-21630 [1 1 1] 19-21674 [1 1 1] 19-21683-1 [1 1 1] 19-21831-1 [1 1 1]
19-21831-2 [1 1 1] 19-21831-3 [1 1 1] 19-21927 [1 1 1] 19-21928-2 [1 1 1]
19-22015 [1 1 1] 19-22859-1 [1 1 1] 19-23053 [1 1 1] 190 [5 19 439 4535 3]
1902 [1 6 4523 1] 19022104955 [1] 19030601179 [1] 19030601187 [1]
19030601191 [1] 19030601200 [1] 19030601205 [1] 19032205590 [1]
19032205594 [1] 19032205609 [1] 19032205617 [1] 19032205622 [1]
19032205627 [1] 19040100224 [1] 19040200528 [1] 19041604179 [1 1 1]
19041604193 [1 1 1] 19041704357 [1 1 1] 19041704360 [1 1 1] 19041704363 [1 1 1]
19041704367 [1 1 1] 19041704373 [1 1 1] 19042907561 [1 1 1] 19042907566 [1]
19042907567 [1 1 1] 19051302918 [1 1 1] 19051302925 [1 1 1] 190610_1 [1 4 4407]
190704_2 [1 4 4407] 190729_4 [1 4 4406] 190729_8 [1 4 4408] 190807_1 [1 4]
190819_2 [1 4 4408] 190821_1 [1 4 4408] 191 [1 5 282 1 8994 2] 192_16 [1 140 4536]
192_17 [1 84 4353] 193 [1 4 3 146 3 4509 3] 193-13 [1 1 1] 194_17 [1 94 4419]
195 [2 6 119 4564 3] 196 [4 1 101 2 4393 2] 1961 [1 70] 197 [1 5 470 1 9186 4]
199 [6 99 215 4455 3] 19B00520-1 [1 1 1] 19B00520-7 [1 1 1] 19CA07CB33-UCD-S1 [1 1 1]
19CA07CB39-UCD-S1 [1 1 1] 19CA07GT19-UCD-S1 [1 1 1] 19CA07PC05-S2 [1 1 1] 19CA08CB12-S1 [1 1 1]
19CA08CB35-UCD-S1 [1 1 1] 19CA08CB37-UCD-S1 [1 1 1] 19CA08GT05-S1 [1 1 1] 19CA09CB19-S1 [1 1 1]
19CA09CB19-S2 [1 1 1] 19CA09CB23-UCD-S1 [1 1 1] 19CA09CB29-UCD-S1 [1 1 1] 19CA09PC05-S1 [1 1 1]
19CO02GT11-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO03CB06-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO03CB07-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO03CB08-S1 [1 1 1]
19CO03CB11-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO03CB12-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO03CB21-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO03CB25-S1 [1 1 1]
19CO03CB37-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO03CB38-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO03GT01-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO03PC05-S1 [1 1 1]
19CO04CB02-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO04CB06-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO04CB07-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO04CB12-S1 [1 1 1]
19CO04CB19-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO04CB28-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO04CB35-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO04CB39-S1 [1 1 1]
19CO04GT10-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO04GT20-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO05CB01-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO05CB04-S1 [1 1 1]
19CO05CB05-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO05CB12-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO05CB13-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO05CB18-S1 [1 1 1]
19CO05CB20-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO05CB22-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO05CB31-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO05CB36-S1 [1 1 1]
19CO05CB38-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO05GT02-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO05GT13-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO05GT20-S1 [1 1 1]
19CO06CB06-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO06CB08-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO06CB13-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO06CB14-S1 [1 1 1]
19CO06CB16-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO06CB17-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO06CB20-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO06CB24-S1 [1 1 1]
19CO06CB26-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO06CB33-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO06CB34-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO06CB36-S1 [1 1 1]
19CO06CB37-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO06CB40-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO07CB13-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO07CB19-S1 [1 1 1]
19CO07CB21-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO07CB32-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO07CB37-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO07CB40-S1 [1 1 1]
19CO08CB09-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO08CB39-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO08GT02-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO08PC01-S1 [1 1 1]
19CO09CB04-S1 [1] 19CO09CB17-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO09CB21-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO09CB34-S1 [1 1 1]
19CO09CB36-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO09GB02-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO09GT05-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO10CB06-S1 [1 1 1]
19CO10CB11-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO10CB27-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO10CB29-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO10CB30-S1 [1 1 1]
19CO10CB35-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO10CB37-S1 [1] 19CO10GT04-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO10GT11-S1 [1 1 1]
19CO10GT12-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO11CB01-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO11CB03-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO11CB13-S1 [1 1 1]
19CO11CB15-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO11CB16-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO12CB19-S1 [1 1 1] 19CO12CB23-S1 [1 1 1]
19CO12CB24-S1 [1 1 1] 19DG01 [1 1 1] 19DG02 [1 1 1] 19DG05 [1 1 1]
19DG06 [1 1 1] 19GA04CB24-S1 [1 1 1] 19GA04GT04-S [2 1 1] 19GA04GT12-S1 [1 1 1]
19GA04GT19-S [2 1 1] 19GA04GT20-S [2 1 1] 19GA04PC04-S [2 1 1] 19GA05CB01 [1 1 1]
19GA05CB01-S [1 1 1] 19GA05CB24 [1 1 1] 19GA05CB30 [1 1 1] 19GA05CB32 [1 1 1]
19GA05GT11 [1 1 1] 19GA05GT12 [1 1 1] 19GA07CB22 [1 1 1] 19GA07CB24 [1 1 1]
19GA07CB26 [1 1 1] 19GA07CB31 [1 1 1] 19GA07CB33 [1 1 1] 19GA07CB34 [1 1 1]
19GA07GT04 [1 1 1] 19GA08CB07 [1 1 1] 19GA08CB13 [1 1 1] 19GA08CB15 [1 1 1]
19GA08CB16 [1 1 1] 19GA09CB20-S [1 1 1] 19GA09CB25-S [1 1 1] 19GA09CB34-S [1 1 1]
19GA09CB40-S [1 1 1] 19GA10CB02 [1 1 1] 19GA10CB05 [1 1 1] 19GA10CB12 [1 1 1]
19GA10CB14 [1 1 1] 19GA10CB15 [1 1 1] 19GA10CB17 [1 1 1] 19GA10GB01 [1 1 1]
19GA10GT02 [1 1 1] 19GA11CB13-S [1 1 1] 19GA11CB20-S [1 1 1] 19GA11CB32-S [1 1 1]
19GA11CB33-S [1 1 1] 19GA11CB34-S [1 1 1] 19GA11CB36-S [1 1 1] 19GA11CB38-S [1 1 1]
19GA11GB09-S [1 1 1] 19GA11GT04-S [1 1 1] 19GA11GT06-S [1 1 1] 19GA11GT08-S [1 1 1]
19GA11GT09-S [1 1 1] 19GA12CB01-S [1 1 1] 19GA12CB05-S [1 1 1] 19GA12CB11-S [1 1 1]
19GA12CB12-S [1 1 1] 19GA12CB15-S [1 1 1] 19GA12CB17-S [1 1 1] 19GA12CB19-S [1 1 1]
19GA12CB22-S [1 1 1] 19GA12CB26-S [1 1 1] 19GA12CB29-S [1 1 1] 19GA12CB31-S [1 1 1]
19GA12CB32-S [1 1 1] 19GA12CB36-S [1 1 1] 19GA12GT09-S [1 1 1] 19GA12GT11-S [1 1 1]
19GA12GT13-S [1 1 1] 19GA12PC02-S [1 1 1] 19GA12PC03-S [1 1 1] 19IA07CB20-S1 [1 1 1]
19IA07GT08-S1 [1 1 1] 19IA07GT10-S1 [1 1 1] 19IA07GT16-S1 [1 1 1] 19IA07PC01-S1 [1 1 1]
19IA08CB06-S1 [1 1 1] 19IA08CB07-S1 [1 1 1] 19IA08CB24-S1 [1 1 1] 19IA08CB25-S1 [1 1 1]
19IA08CB32-S1 [1 1 1] 19IA08GT06-S1 [1 1 1] 19IA08GT13-S1 [1 1 1] 19IA09CB23-S1 [1 1 1]
19IA09CB28-S1 [1 1 1] 19IA09CB34-S1 [1 1 1] 19IA10CB30-S1 [1 1 1] 19IA10GT13-S1 [1 1 1]
19IA10GT15-S1 [1 1 1] 19IA10GT17-S1 [1 1 1] 19IA11CB12-S1 [1 1 1] 19IA11CB21-S1 [1 1 1]
19IA11CB23-S1 [1 1 1] 19IA11PC10-S1 [1 1 1] 19IA12CB06-S1 [1 1 1] 19IA12CB10-S1 [1 1 1]
19IA12CB29-S1 [1 1 1] 19IA12CB36-S1 [1 1 1] 19IA12CB39-S1 [1 1 1] 19IA12GT16-S1 [1 1 1]
19KS07CB09_S1 [1 1 1] 19KS07CB14_S1 [1 1 1] 19KS07CB22_S1 [1 1 1] 19KS07CB26_S1 [1 1 1]
19KS07GT04_S1 [1 1 1] 19KS08CB02-S1 [1 1 1] 19KS08CB08-S1 [1 1 1] 19KS08CB15_S1 [1 1 1]
19KS08CB23-S1 [1 1 1] 19KS08CB24-S1 [1 1 1] 19KS08CB26-S1 [1 1 1] 19KS08CB27-S1 [1 1 1]
19KS08GT09-S1 [1 1 1] 19KS09CB13-S1 [1 1 1] 19KS09CB19-S1 [1 1 1] 19KS09CB34-S1 [1 1 1]
19KS09CB37-S1 [1 1 1] 19KS09GT02-S1 [1 1 1] 19KS09GT03-S1 [1 1 1] 19KS09GT05-S1 [1 1 1]
19KS09GT06-S1 [1 1 1] 19KS09GT14-S1 [1 1 1] 19KS10CB12-S1 [1 1 1] 19KS10CB24-S1 [1 1 1]
19LA02GB01S1 [1 1 1] 19LA03CB40S1 [1 1 1] 19LA04CB01S1 [1 1 1] 19LA06GT10S1 [1 1 1]
19LA06GT13S1 [1 1 1] 19LA06GT16S1 [1 1 1] 19LA06GT19S1 [1 1 1] 19LA08CB02S1 [1 1 1]
19LA08CB34S1 [1 1 1] 19LA08GT11S1 [1 1 1] 19LA09CB24S1 [1 1 1] 19LA09GT05S1 [1 1 1]
19LA09PC01S1 [1 1 1] 19LA09PC10S1 [